Tabellen

13. Januar 2016

OÖ Landesliga A 2016
OÖ Landesliga B 2016
OÖ 1. Klasse 2016
OÖ Landesliga Damen 2016
OÖ Landesliga Schüler (neu) 2016
OÖ Jugendliga 2016

Saison (click):

OÖ Landesliga A 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1SK VÖEST Linz33004816324571363216
2UJZ Mühlviertel III32104322214252062195
3Union Kirchham II311134313318302163
4Union Burgkirchen/Schwand31113135-4283319-363
5WAT Stadlau30122441-17226405-1791
6JV Ried / Innkreis30031550-35141482-3410

OÖ Landesliga B 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1SV Gallneukirchen II43015731265212972246
2JZ Rapso Linz33004223194142032116
3JU DynamicOne II43014939104903871036
4JV Ort / Innkreis32014026143942341604
5LZ Multikraft Wels II41033751-14352490-1382
6ASKÖ Luftenberg30032244-22211432-2210
7JT NEFF Salzkammergut30031649-33148487-3390

OÖ 1. Klasse 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1ASKÖ Reichraming II33003711263671102576
2JV Micheldorf33003211213201102106
3WKG Gutau/Freistadt420234259340247934
4Union Maria Schmolln320127216270210604
5Judoteam SHIAI DO II420234295340290504
6ASKÖ LZ Linz30031234-22120340-2200
7ASKÖ Kronstorf4004550-4550500-4500

OÖ Landesliga Damen 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1UJZ Mühlviertel220022139210116944
2Union Burgkirchen / Schwand320131229288201874
3Judoteam SHIAI-DO420235323302320-184
4Cafe+Co Vienna Samurai31022127-6202249-472
5SV Gallneukirchen31022229-7212264-522
6JT NEFF Salzkammergut31022230-8205269-642

OÖ Landesliga Schüler (neu) 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1UJZ Mühlviertel I43013824143492241256
2Union Kirchham33002917122721431296
3ASKÖ Reichraming53024332114112921196
4UJZ Mühlviertel II430132302320267536
5LZ Multikraft Wels52124038236736705
6JT NEFF Salzkammergut420232266302225774
7JZ Rapso OÖ40132242-20196407-2111
8JU DynamicOne50052552-27217509-2920

OÖ Jugendliga 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1UJZ Mühlviertel6501228142056813710
2Union Kirchham6501181261701205010
3JZ Rapso Linz61051317-4128170-422
4ASKÖ Leonding6105723-1670215-1452

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz