Tabellen

13. Januar 2016

OÖ Landesliga A 2016
OÖ Landesliga B 2016
OÖ 1. Klasse 2016
OÖ Landesliga Damen 2016
OÖ Landesliga Schüler (neu) 2016
OÖ Jugendliga 2016

Saison (click):

OÖ Landesliga A 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1UJZ Mühlviertel III22003211213151012144
2SK VÖEST Linz22002815132661261404
3Union Kirchham II210123203216195212
4Union Burgkirchen/Schwand21012024-4176217-412
5JV Ried / Innkreis20021430-16131291-1600
6WAT Stadlau20021330-17121295-1740

OÖ Landesliga B 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1SV Gallneukirchen II43015731265212972246
2JZ Rapso Linz33004223194142032116
3JU DynamicOne II43014939104903871036
4JV Ort / Innkreis32014026143942341604
5LZ Multikraft Wels II41033751-14352490-1382
6ASKÖ Luftenberg30032244-22211432-2210
7JT NEFF Salzkammergut30031649-33148487-3390

OÖ 1. Klasse 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1ASKÖ Reichraming II220027522270502204
2WKG Gutau/Freistadt32012815132801501304
3JV Micheldorf220020119200110904
4Union Maria Schmolln320127216270210604
5Judoteam SHIAI DO II31022324-1230240-102
6ASKÖ LZ Linz2002723-1670230-1600
7ASKÖ Kronstorf3003538-3350380-3300

OÖ Landesliga Damen 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1Union Burgkirchen / Schwand320131229288201874
2UJZ Mühlviertel1100108210071292
3SV Gallneukirchen210117170167154132
4Cafe+Co Vienna Samurai21011717016215752
5Judoteam SHIAI-DO31022528-3210280-702
6JT NEFF Salzkammergut31022230-8205269-642

OÖ Landesliga Schüler (neu) 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1Union Kirchham33002917122721431296
2ASKÖ Reichraming53024332114112921196
3UJZ Mühlviertel I2200211110184102824
4JT NEFF Salzkammergut420232266302225774
5LZ Multikraft Wels311125223225212133
6UJZ Mühlviertel II21011317-4130157-272
7JZ Rapso OÖ40132242-20196407-2111
8JU DynamicOne30031432-18127309-1820

OÖ Jugendliga 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1UJZ Mühlviertel6501228142056813710
2Union Kirchham6501181261701205010
3JZ Rapso Linz61051317-4128170-422
4ASKÖ Leonding6105723-1670215-1452

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz