Tabellen

13. Januar 2016

Saison (click):

OÖ Landesliga A 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 UJZ Mühlviertel III54107036346593123479
2 SK VÖEST Linz54016840286493373128
3 Union Kirchham II521257516536499375
4 Union Burgkirchen/Schwand51134757-10400524-1243
5 WAT Stadlau51134165-24390631-2413
6 JV Ried / Innkreis51043771-34361692-3312

OÖ Landesliga B 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 JZ Rapso Linz660090414988838350512
2 SV Gallneukirchen II650193395486137748410
3 JV Ort / Innkreis64027654227545112438
4 JU DynamicOne II63035973-14590724-1346
5 LZ Multikraft Wels II62046171-10592690-984
6 JT NEFF Salzkammergut61054287-45403867-4642
7 ASKÖ Luftenberg60063894-56371907-5360

OÖ 1. Klasse 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 ASKÖ Reichraming II660070254569425044412
2 Union Maria Schmolln650158322657732025710
3 JV Micheldorf64025334195303371938
4 WKG Gutau/Freistadt63034833154803271536
5 Judoteam SHIAI DO II62044046-6400457-574
6 ASKÖ LZ Linz61052860-32280600-3202
7 ASKÖ Kronstorf6006774-6770740-6700

OÖ Landesliga Damen 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 UJZ Mühlviertel550051331848532016510
2 Union Burgkirchen / Schwand5302483994583521066
3 Judoteam SHIAI-DO53024539639438596
4 JT NEFF Salzkammergut52033746-9352419-674
5 SV Gallneukirchen51043647-11337433-962
6 Cafe+Co Vienna Samurai51043447-13313430-1172

OÖ Landesliga Schüler (neu) 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 Union Kirchham770067382960532328214
2 UJZ Mühlviertel I750263432057438818610
3 UJZ Mühlviertel II7502565155474499810
4 ASKÖ Reichraming74035947125444171278
5 JT NEFF Salzkammergut73045055-5466487-216
6 LZ Multikraft Wels72145456-2497542-455
7 JZ Rapso OÖ71154366-23395647-2523
8 JU DynamicOne70073773-36334709-3750

OÖ Jugendliga 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-
Diff
UBW+ UBW- UBW-
Diff
Punkte
1 UJZ Mühlviertel12100244162842511331220
2 Union Kirchham12903342683132605318
3 JZ Rapso Linz1240831292268290-228
4 ASKÖ Leonding1210111149-38110453-3432

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz