Tabellen

13. Januar 2016

OÖ Landesliga A 2016
OÖ Landesliga B 2016
OÖ 1. Klasse 2016
OÖ Landesliga Damen 2016
OÖ Landesliga Schüler (neu) 2016
OÖ Jugendliga 2016

Saison (click):

OÖ Landesliga A 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1UJZ Mühlviertel III22003211213151012144
2SK VÖEST Linz1100157813655812
3Union Kirchham II210123203216195212
4Union Burgkirchen/Schwand21012024-4176217-412
5WAT Stadlau1001517-1250165-1150
6JV Ried / Innkreis20021430-16131291-1600

OÖ Landesliga B 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1SV Gallneukirchen II33004719284331802536
2JZ Rapso Linz22003013172971151824
3JV Ort / Innkreis32014026143942341604
4JU DynamicOne II320135314350307434
5LZ Multikraft Wels II30032442-18227400-1730
6ASKÖ Luftenberg20021331-18121307-1860
7JT NEFF Salzkammergut2002835-2768347-2790

OÖ 1. Klasse 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1Union Maria Schmolln22002210122201001204
2JV Micheldorf220020119200110904
3ASKÖ Reichraming II11001601616001602
4WKG Gutau/Freistadt210115132150130202
5ASKÖ LZ Linz1001510-550100-500
6Judoteam SHIAI DO II20021121-10110210-1000
7ASKÖ Kronstorf2002226-2420260-2400

OÖ Landesliga Damen 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1Union Burgkirchen / Schwand320131229288201874
2UJZ Mühlviertel1100108210071292
3SV Gallneukirchen210117170167154132
4JT NEFF Salzkammergut21011618-215515412
5Judoteam SHIAI-DO31022528-3210280-702
6Cafe+Co Vienna Samurai1001511-647107-600

OÖ Landesliga Schüler (neu) 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1UJZ Mühlviertel I2200211110184102824
2ASKÖ Reichraming420231283294262324
3LZ Multikraft Wels311125223225212133
4Union Kirchham11008717548272
5UJZ Mühlviertel II21011317-4130157-272
6JZ Rapso OÖ20111418-4140177-371
7JU DynamicOne1001610-457100-430
8JT NEFF Salzkammergut100149-54087-470

OÖ Jugendliga 2016
Rang Team # S U N ES+ ES- ES-Diff UBW+ UBW- UBW-Diff Punkte
1UJZ Mühlviertel6501228142056813710
2Union Kirchham6501181261701205010
3JZ Rapso Linz61051317-4128170-422
4ASKÖ Leonding6105723-1670215-1452

# Anzahl Begegnungen
S Mannschaftssiege
U Mannschaftsunentschieden
N Mannschaftsniederlagen
ES-Diff. Einzelsiegdifferenz
UBW-Diff. Unterbewertungsdifferenz